Gruppeneinteilung 2017

TC St. Arnual 1
TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus 1
RCS 1885 Sbr. 1
TV Scheidt, Abt. Tennis 1
TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock 1
TC 1980 Köllerbach 1
ESV Saarbrücken, Abt. Tennis 1
TC Südwarndt Großrosseln 1

 

Spielplan 2017

Datum/Uhrzeit 

Spielort Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Mi. 03.05.2017, 10:00   TC St. Arnual 1 TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus 1
Mi. 03.05.2017, 10:00   RCS 1885 Sbr. 1 TC Südwarndt Großrosseln 1
Mi. 03.05.2017, 10:00   TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock 1 TC 1980 Köllerbach 1
Mi. 03.05.2017, 10:00   ESV Saarbrücken, Abt. Tennis 1 TV Scheidt, Abt. Tennis 1
Mi. 10.05.2017, 10:00   ESV Saarbrücken, Abt. Tennis 1 RCS 1885 Sbr. 1
Mi. 10.05.2017, 10:00   TC Südwarndt Großrosseln 1 TC St. Arnual 1
Mi. 10.05.2017, 10:00   TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus 1 TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock 1
Mi. 10.05.2017, 10:00   TV Scheidt, Abt. Tennis 1 TC 1980 Köllerbach 1
Mi. 17.05.2017, 10:00   TC St. Arnual 1 ESV Saarbrücken, Abt. Tennis 1
Mi. 17.05.2017, 10:00   RCS 1885 Sbr. 1 TV Scheidt, Abt. Tennis 1
Mi. 17.05.2017, 10:00   TC 1980 Köllerbach 1 TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus 1
Mi. 17.05.2017, 10:00   TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock 1 TC Südwarndt Großrosseln 1
Mi. 24.05.2017, 10:00   RCS 1885 Sbr. 1 TC St. Arnual 1
Mi. 24.05.2017, 10:00   ESV Saarbrücken, Abt. Tennis 1 TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock 1
Mi. 24.05.2017, 10:00   TC Südwarndt Großrosseln 1 TC 1980 Köllerbach 1
Mi. 24.05.2017, 10:00   TV Scheidt, Abt. Tennis 1 TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus 1
Mi. 31.05.2017, 10:00   TC St. Arnual 1 TV Scheidt, Abt. Tennis 1
Mi. 31.05.2017, 10:00   TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus 1 TC Südwarndt Großrosseln 1
Mi. 31.05.2017, 10:00   TC 1980 Köllerbach 1 ESV Saarbrücken, Abt. Tennis 1
Mi. 31.05.2017, 10:00   TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock 1 RCS 1885 Sbr. 1
Mi. 07.06.2017, 10:00   TC St. Arnual 1 TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock 1
Mi. 07.06.2017, 10:00   RCS 1885 Sbr. 1 TC 1980 Köllerbach 1
Mi. 07.06.2017, 10:00   ESV Saarbrücken, Abt. Tennis 1 TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus 1
Mi. 07.06.2017, 10:00   TV Scheidt, Abt. Tennis 1 TC Südwarndt Großrosseln 1
Mi. 14.06.2017, 10:00   TC Südwarndt Großrosseln 1 ESV Saarbrücken, Abt. Tennis 1
Mi. 14.06.2017, 10:00   TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus 1 RCS 1885 Sbr. 1
Mi. 14.06.2017, 10:00   TC 1980 Köllerbach 1 TC St. Arnual 1
Mi. 14.06.2017, 10:00   TC 77 Völklingen-Heidstock 1 TV Scheidt, Abt. Tennis 1

 

Mannschaftsaufstellung 2017

 Rang    LK   ID    Name, Vorname   Nation  
1 LK10 15200159 Sebastian, Jürgen (1952) GER
2 LK10 15251470 Stefaniak, Marian FRA
3 LK14 14952288 Van Recum, Jacques (1949) FRA
4 LK18 14005260 Weis, Dr., Ulrich (1940) GER
5 LK20 14650142 Wilhelm, Wolfgang (1946) GER
6 LK22 13904664 Fries, Jürgen (1939) GER
7 LK23 14903322 Rayer, Lucien (1949) FRA
8 LK23 14705692 Klein, Jean-Paul (1947) GER
9 LK23 15150335 Irmisch, Erwin (1951) GER
10 LK23 14705694 Knapp, Werner (1947) GER
11 LK23 15106064 Prof. Folkerts, Karl Heinz (1951) GER
12 LK23 14852136 Prof. Dr. Schneider, Franz (1948) GER
13 LK23 14504248 Giehr, Wolfgang (1945) GER
14 LK23 14305646 Döbrich, Martin (1943) GER

 


 

Gruppeneinteilung 2016

TC Überroth 1
TUS Neunkirchen, Abt. Tennis 1
TF Holz 1
SG Illingen/Merchw. 2
TC St. Arnual 1
TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 1

 

Spielplan 2016

Datum/Uhrzeit 

Spielort Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Mi. 11.05.2016, 10:00   TC Überroth 1 TF Holz 1
Mi. 11.05.2016, 10:00   TC St. Arnual 1 SG Illingen/Merchw. 2
Mi. 11.05.2016, 10:00   TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 1 TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis 1
Mi. 18.05.2016, 10:00   TF Holz 1 TC St. Arnual 1
Mi. 18.05.2016, 10:00 Merchweiler SG Illingen/Merchw. 2 TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 1
Mi. 18.05.2016, 10:00   TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis 1 TC Überroth 1
Mi. 25.05.2016, 10:00   TC St. Arnual 1 TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis 1
Mi. 25.05.2016, 10:00 Merchweiler SG Illingen/Merchw. 2 TF Holz 1
Mi. 25.05.2016, 10:00   TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 1 TC Überroth 1
Mi. 01.06.2016, 10:00   TC Überroth 1 TC St. Arnual 1
Mi. 01.06.2016, 10:00   TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 1 TF Holz 1
Mi. 01.06.2016, 10:00   TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis 1 SG Illingen/Merchw. 2
Mi. 08.06.2016, 10:00   TF Holz 1 TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis 1
Mi. 22.06.2016, 10:00 ursprünglich 08.06.2016 TC St. Arnual 1 TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 1
Mi. 08.06.2016, 10:00 Merchweiler SG Illingen/Merchw. 2 TC Überroth 1

 

Mannschaftsaufstellung 2016

 Rang    LK   ID    Name, Vorname   Nation  
1 LK16 14952288 Van Recum, Jacques (1949) FRA
2 LK16 14005260 Weis, Dr., Ulrich (1940) GER
3 LK21 14650142 Wilhelm, Wolfgang (1946) GER
4 LK22 13904664 Fries, Jürgen (1939) GER
5 LK22 14105363 Hoffmann, Franz (1941) GER
6 LK23 14705692 Klein, Jean-Paul (1947) GER
7 LK23 15150335 Irmisch, Erwin (1951) GER
8 LK23 14852136 Prof. Dr. Schneider, Franz (1948) GER
9 LK23 15106064 Prof. Folkerts, Karl Heinz (1951) GER
10 LK23 14705694 Knapp, Werner (1947) GER
11 LK23 14405687 Tussing, Rolf (1944) GER
12 LK23 14504248 Giehr, Wolfgang (1945) GER
13 LK23 14305646 Döbrich, Martin (1943) GER
14 LK23 14504246 Fried, Reiner (1945) GER
15 LK23 14805982 Brust, Helmut (1948) GER
16 LK23 14903322 Rayer, Lucien (1949) GER